This Browser does not support HTML5 Canvas!

PokemonHPAttackDefenseSpecial AttackSpecial DefenseSpeedRemove
Blaziken80120701107080
Breloom6013080606070
Dusclops40701306013025
Claydol60701057012075
Gardevoir68656512511580
Flygon80100808080100
Swampert10011090859060
Milotic95607910012581
Metagross80135130959070
Salamence951358011080100

Powered by Utilities.Games